Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 413 E Brockman | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 352 | 232 | 35 | + 120 |
2 | 411 P Waknell | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 319 | 225 | 34 | + 94 |
3 | 419 K Fryer | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 325 | 255 | 28 | + 70 |
4 | 418 B Murphy | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 301 | 275 | 26 | + 26 |
5 | 412 P Sullivan | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 249 | 282 | 26 | -33 |
6 | 417 D Pearson | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 279 | 296 | 23 | -17 |
7 | 414 G Empson | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 242 | 347 | 18 | -105 |
8 | 415 I Halliday | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 235 | 282 | 14 | -47 |
9 | 416 D Bowles | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 243 | 351 | 12 | -108 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 412 P Sullivan | 7 | 15 | 414 G Empson |
3 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 416 D Bowles | 10 | 18 | 417 D Pearson |
3 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 413 E Brockman | 18 | 7 | 411 P Waknell |
3 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 419 K Fryer | 7 | 18 | 418 B Murphy |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 413 E Brockman | 10 | 9 | 416 D Bowles |
10 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 411 P Waknell | 11 | 10 | 412 P Sullivan |
10 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 415 I Halliday | 10 | 11 | 419 K Fryer |
10 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 417 D Pearson | 9 | 11 | 418 B Murphy |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 411 P Waknell | 28 | 5 | 416 D Bowles |
17 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 418 B Murphy | 7 | 10 | 415 I Halliday |
17 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 414 G Empson | 2 | 27 | 419 K Fryer |
17 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 412 P Sullivan | 11 | 10 | 417 D Pearson |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 419 K Fryer | 9 | 6 | 411 P Waknell |
24 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 417 D Pearson | 10 | 10 | 413 E Brockman |
24 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 415 I Halliday | 14 | 14 | 412 P Sullivan |
24 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 418 B Murphy | 8 | 14 | 414 G Empson |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 412 P Sullivan | 6 | 16 | 418 B Murphy |
31 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 413 E Brockman | 6 | 15 | 419 K Fryer |
31 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 417 D Pearson | 14 | 8 | 415 I Halliday |
31 Oct 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 416 D Bowles | 23 | 7 | 414 G Empson |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 411 P Waknell | 13 | 11 | 417 D Pearson |
7 Nov 2023 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 414 G Empson | 4 | 15 | 415 I Halliday |
7 Nov 2023 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 5 | 418 B Murphy | 7 | 15 | 416 D Bowles |
7 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 412 P Sullivan | 8 | 15 | 413 E Brockman |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 419 K Fryer | 16 | 5 | 412 P Sullivan |
14 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 414 G Empson | 9 | 10 | 411 P Waknell |
14 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 413 E Brockman | 9 | 22 | 418 B Murphy |
14 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 415 I Halliday | 8 | 16 | 416 D Bowles |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 418 B Murphy | 8 | 17 | 411 P Waknell |
21 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 415 I Halliday | 4 | 14 | 413 E Brockman |
21 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 417 D Pearson | 11 | 16 | 414 G Empson |
21 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 416 D Bowles | 8 | 8 | 419 K Fryer |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 419 K Fryer | 15 | 11 | 417 D Pearson |
28 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 413 E Brockman | 32 | 4 | 414 G Empson |
28 Nov 2023 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 411 P Waknell | 14 | 10 | 415 I Halliday |
28 Nov 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 416 D Bowles | 10 | 11 | 412 P Sullivan |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 412 P Sullivan | 12 | 11 | 414 G Empson |
5 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 419 K Fryer | 10 | 15 | 418 B Murphy |
5 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 413 E Brockman | 11 | 19 | 411 P Waknell |
5 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 416 D Bowles | 11 | 17 | 417 D Pearson |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 417 D Pearson | 8 | 16 | 418 B Murphy |
12 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 413 E Brockman | 26 | 3 | 416 D Bowles |
12 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 411 P Waknell | 16 | 8 | 412 P Sullivan |
12 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 415 I Halliday | 7 | 19 | 419 K Fryer |
Round 12 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 412 P Sullivan | 7 | 13 | 417 D Pearson |
19 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 411 P Waknell | 20 | 11 | 416 D Bowles |
19 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 414 G Empson | 6 | 19 | 419 K Fryer |
19 Dec 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 418 B Murphy | 13 | 16 | 415 I Halliday |
Round 13 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 419 K Fryer | 18 | 6 | 411 P Waknell |
2 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 415 I Halliday | 4 | 11 | 412 P Sullivan |
2 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 418 B Murphy | 34 | 6 | 414 G Empson |
2 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 417 D Pearson | 4 | 27 | 413 E Brockman |
Round 14 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 416 D Bowles | 9 | 10 | 414 G Empson |
9 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 412 P Sullivan | 9 | 8 | 418 B Murphy |
9 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 417 D Pearson | 9 | 6 | 415 I Halliday |
9 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 413 E Brockman | 15 | 10 | 419 K Fryer |
Round 15 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 418 B Murphy | 13 | 10 | 416 D Bowles |
16 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 414 G Empson | 18 | 6 | 415 I Halliday |
16 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 412 P Sullivan | 9 | 15 | 413 E Brockman |
16 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 411 P Waknell | 9 | 11 | 417 D Pearson |
Round 16 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 413 E Brockman | 6 | 15 | 418 B Murphy |
23 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 414 G Empson | 5 | 18 | 411 P Waknell |
23 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 419 K Fryer | 8 | 12 | 412 P Sullivan |
23 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 415 I Halliday | 11 | 11 | 416 D Bowles |
Round 17 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 415 I Halliday | 5 | 11 | 413 E Brockman |
30 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 418 B Murphy | 7 | 22 | 411 P Waknell |
30 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 416 D Bowles | 18 | 11 | 419 K Fryer |
30 Jan 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 417 D Pearson | 15 | 10 | 414 G Empson |
Round 18 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 416 D Bowles | 11 | 13 | 412 P Sullivan |
6 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 419 K Fryer | 13 | 15 | 417 D Pearson |
6 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 413 E Brockman | 15 | 6 | 414 G Empson |
6 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 411 P Waknell | 7 | 20 | 415 I Halliday |
Round 19 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 412 P Sullivan | 10 | 11 | 414 G Empson |
13 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 419 K Fryer | 16 | 18 | 418 B Murphy |
13 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 416 D Bowles | 7 | 15 | 417 D Pearson |
13 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 413 E Brockman | 0 | 10 | 411 P Waknell |
Round 20 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 415 I Halliday | 14 | 10 | 419 K Fryer |
20 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 417 D Pearson | 14 | 5 | 418 B Murphy |
20 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 413 E Brockman | 20 | 8 | 416 D Bowles |
20 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 411 P Waknell | 23 | 4 | 412 P Sullivan |
Round 21 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 411 P Waknell | 7 | 9 | 416 D Bowles |
27 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 412 P Sullivan | 14 | 13 | 417 D Pearson |
27 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 418 B Murphy | 11 | 9 | 415 I Halliday |
27 Feb 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 414 G Empson | 7 | 17 | 419 K Fryer |
Round 22 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 418 B Murphy | 12 | 11 | 414 G Empson |
5 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 415 I Halliday | 9 | 14 | 412 P Sullivan |
5 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 417 D Pearson | 9 | 24 | 413 E Brockman |
5 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 419 K Fryer | 9 | 8 | 411 P Waknell |
Round 23 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 417 D Pearson | 10 | 7 | 415 I Halliday |
19 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 413 E Brockman | 14 | 14 | 419 K Fryer |
19 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 416 D Bowles | 3 | 28 | 414 G Empson |
19 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 412 P Sullivan | 13 | 8 | 418 B Murphy |
Round 24 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 411 P Waknell | 13 | 11 | 417 D Pearson |
26 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 414 G Empson | 10 | 9 | 415 I Halliday |
26 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 418 B Murphy | 14 | 10 | 416 D Bowles |
26 Mar 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 412 P Sullivan | 10 | 10 | 413 E Brockman |
Round 25 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 415 I Halliday | 15 | 9 | 416 D Bowles |
2 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 414 G Empson | 9 | 10 | 411 P Waknell |
2 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 419 K Fryer | 8 | 12 | 412 P Sullivan |
2 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 413 E Brockman | 13 | 12 | 418 B Murphy |
Round 26 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 415 I Halliday | 9 | 15 | 413 E Brockman |
9 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 416 D Bowles | 10 | 15 | 419 K Fryer |
9 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 418 B Murphy | 3 | 15 | 411 P Waknell |
9 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 4 | 417 D Pearson | 9 | 13 | 414 G Empson |
Round 27 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 413 E Brockman | 16 | 10 | 414 G Empson |
16 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 6 | 416 D Bowles | 7 | 19 | 412 P Sullivan |
16 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 419 K Fryer | 20 | 12 | 417 D Pearson |
16 Apr 2024 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 411 P Waknell | 10 | 9 | 415 I Halliday |