Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 A Dorking | 40 | 26 | 3 | 11 | 559 | 445 | 55 | + 114 |
2 | 102 G Saville | 40 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 637 | 443 | 53 | + 194 |
3 | 103 R Brown | 40 | 24 | 2 | 14 | 577 | 439 | 50 | + 138 |
4 | 105 P Brandis | 40 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 570 | 462 | 50 | + 108 |
5 | 106 R Osborne | 40 | 24 | 2 | 14 | 537 | 478 | 50 | + 59 |
6 | 107 A Smith | 40 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 525 | 503 | 38 | + 22 |
7 | 108 A Braun | 40 | 18 | 2 | 20 | 483 | 544 | 38 | -61 |
8 | 109 C Stott | 40 | 13 | 5 | 22 | 467 | 540 | 31 | -73 |
9 | 112 R Pringle | 40 | 13 | 1 | 26 | 435 | 623 | 27 | -188 |
10 | 110 P French | 40 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 445 | 553 | 24 | -108 |
11 | 111 P Longstaff | 40 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 450 | 655 | 24 | -205 |
12 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + 0 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 8 | 21 | 102 G Saville |
2 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 101 A Dorking | 12 | 9 | 110 P French |
2 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 109 C Stott | 10 | 15 | 107 A Smith |
2 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 8 | 18 | 105 P Brandis |
2 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 111 P Longstaff |
2 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 3 | 26 | 103 R Brown |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 107 A Smith | 9 | 16 | 101 A Dorking |
5 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 111 P Longstaff | 20 | 7 | 108 A Braun |
5 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 110 P French | 9 | 8 | 106 R Osborne |
5 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 102 G Saville | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
5 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 105 P Brandis | 19 | 10 | 112 R Pringle |
5 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 103 R Brown | 17 | 6 | 109 C Stott |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 10 | 10 | 108 A Braun |
17 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 16 | 10 | 107 A Smith |
10 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 18 | 13 | 102 G Saville |
10 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 103 R Brown | 15 | 11 | 101 A Dorking |
1 Aug 2023 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 1 | 106 R Osborne | 10 | 0 | 112 R Pringle |
10 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 110 P French |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 110 P French | 25 | 6 | 111 P Longstaff |
13 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 112 R Pringle | 14 | 15 | 109 C Stott |
13 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 101 A Dorking | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
13 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 12 | 12 | 103 R Brown |
13 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 107 A Smith | 15 | 17 | 102 G Saville |
13 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 13 | 8 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 23 | 8 | 110 P French |
16 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 9 | 11 | 103 R Brown |
16 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 112 R Pringle |
16 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 10 | 12 | 111 P Longstaff |
16 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 15 | 13 | 108 A Braun |
16 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 107 A Smith | 8 | 15 | 106 R Osborne |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 103 R Brown | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
19 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 8 | 21 | 106 R Osborne |
19 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 105 P Brandis | 11 | 16 | 101 A Dorking |
19 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff | 15 | 13 | 107 A Smith |
19 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 15 | 18 | 109 C Stott |
19 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 7 | 17 | 102 G Saville |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 102 G Saville | 16 | 13 | 109 C Stott |
24 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 106 R Osborne | 13 | 20 | 101 A Dorking |
24 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 107 A Smith | 12 | 13 | 103 R Brown |
24 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 110 P French | 16 | 8 | 112 R Pringle |
24 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 108 A Braun |
24 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 111 P Longstaff | 8 | 23 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 112 R Pringle | 13 | 9 | 107 A Smith |
27 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 105 P Brandis | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
27 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 108 A Braun | 10 | 18 | 110 P French |
27 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 8 | 15 | 106 R Osborne |
27 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 103 R Brown | 15 | 10 | 111 P Longstaff |
27 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 101 A Dorking | 11 | 10 | 102 G Saville |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 111 P Longstaff | 15 | 14 | 112 R Pringle |
30 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 25 | 11 | 110 P French |
30 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 103 R Brown | 10 | 13 | 105 P Brandis |
30 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 106 R Osborne |
30 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 13 | 13 | 109 C Stott |
30 Oct 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 108 A Braun | 16 | 19 | 107 A Smith |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 14 | 14 | 105 P Brandis |
2 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 107 A Smith | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
2 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 102 G Saville | 23 | 6 | 108 A Braun |
2 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 112 R Pringle | 18 | 3 | 101 A Dorking |
2 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 15 | 7 | 103 R Brown |
2 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 17 | 12 | 111 P Longstaff |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 5 | 21 | 103 R Brown |
7 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 4 | 21 | 112 R Pringle |
14 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 8 | 111 P Longstaff | 17 | 9 | 101 A Dorking |
28 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 6 | 27 | 102 G Saville |
7 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 14 | 19 | 107 A Smith |
7 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 109 C Stott |
Round 12 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 9 | 9 | 102 G Saville |
10 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 101 A Dorking | 14 | 12 | 110 P French |
10 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 109 C Stott | 12 | 7 | 107 A Smith |
10 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 16 | 4 | 105 P Brandis |
10 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 111 P Longstaff |
10 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 8 | 13 | 103 R Brown |
Round 13 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 107 A Smith | 4 | 19 | 101 A Dorking |
29 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff | 15 | 13 | 108 A Braun |
29 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 7 | 9 | 106 R Osborne |
13 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 102 G Saville | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
4 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 105 P Brandis | 20 | 11 | 112 R Pringle |
18 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 103 R Brown | 12 | 8 | 109 C Stott |
Round 14 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 19 | 11 | 108 A Braun |
16 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 105 P Brandis | 11 | 9 | 107 A Smith |
16 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 14 | 18 | 102 G Saville |
16 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 103 R Brown | 21 | 7 | 101 A Dorking |
16 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 106 R Osborne | 24 | 8 | 112 R Pringle |
16 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 110 P French |
Round 15 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 110 P French | 20 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff |
21 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 112 R Pringle | 17 | 7 | 109 C Stott |
21 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 101 A Dorking | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
21 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 7 | 13 | 103 R Brown |
21 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 107 A Smith | 14 | 15 | 102 G Saville |
21 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 16 | 13 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 16 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 11 | 8 | 110 P French |
24 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 15 | 11 | 103 R Brown |
24 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 112 R Pringle |
24 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 10 | 13 | 111 P Longstaff |
24 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 7 | 16 | 108 A Braun |
24 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 107 A Smith | 15 | 13 | 106 R Osborne |
Round 17 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 103 R Brown | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
27 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 8 | 13 | 106 R Osborne |
27 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 105 P Brandis | 11 | 11 | 101 A Dorking |
27 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff | 15 | 11 | 107 A Smith |
27 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 11 | 12 | 109 C Stott |
27 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 8 | 24 | 102 G Saville |
Round 18 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 102 G Saville | 15 | 15 | 109 C Stott |
30 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 106 R Osborne | 7 | 21 | 101 A Dorking |
30 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 107 A Smith | 7 | 18 | 103 R Brown |
30 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 110 P French | 8 | 11 | 112 R Pringle |
30 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 108 A Braun |
30 Nov 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 111 P Longstaff | 14 | 15 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 19 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 112 R Pringle | 13 | 17 | 107 A Smith |
5 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 105 P Brandis | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
5 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 108 A Braun | 15 | 11 | 110 P French |
5 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 10 | 12 | 106 R Osborne |
5 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 103 R Brown | 22 | 7 | 111 P Longstaff |
5 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 101 A Dorking | 16 | 10 | 102 G Saville |
Round 20 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 111 P Longstaff | 12 | 18 | 112 R Pringle |
8 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 12 | 10 | 110 P French |
8 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 103 R Brown | 10 | 12 | 105 P Brandis |
8 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 106 R Osborne |
8 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 9 | 11 | 109 C Stott |
8 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 108 A Braun | 13 | 8 | 107 A Smith |
Round 21 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 9 | 15 | 105 P Brandis |
11 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 107 A Smith | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
11 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 102 G Saville | 26 | 6 | 108 A Braun |
11 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 112 R Pringle | 15 | 18 | 101 A Dorking |
11 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 11 | 13 | 103 R Brown |
11 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 19 | 7 | 111 P Longstaff |
Round 22 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 20 | 12 | 103 R Brown |
14 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 1 | 108 A Braun | 18 | 8 | 112 R Pringle |
14 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 9 | 15 | 101 A Dorking |
14 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 105 P Brandis | 14 | 10 | 102 G Saville |
14 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 6 | 15 | 107 A Smith |
14 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 109 C Stott |
Round 23 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 14 | 8 | 102 G Saville |
19 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 101 A Dorking | 18 | 10 | 110 P French |
19 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 109 C Stott | 8 | 16 | 107 A Smith |
19 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 17 | 14 | 105 P Brandis |
19 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 111 P Longstaff |
19 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 13 | 11 | 103 R Brown |
Round 24 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 107 A Smith | 13 | 9 | 101 A Dorking |
22 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 111 P Longstaff | 10 | 15 | 108 A Braun |
22 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 110 P French | 8 | 9 | 106 R Osborne |
22 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 102 G Saville | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
19 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 12 | 14 | 112 R Pringle |
22 Dec 2023 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 103 R Brown | 23 | 9 | 109 C Stott |
Round 25 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 10 | 16 | 108 A Braun |
2 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 105 P Brandis | 5 | 23 | 107 A Smith |
2 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 10 | 23 | 102 G Saville |
2 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 103 R Brown | 9 | 14 | 101 A Dorking |
2 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 106 R Osborne | 22 | 8 | 112 R Pringle |
2 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 110 P French |
Round 26 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 110 P French | 18 | 11 | 111 P Longstaff |
5 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 112 R Pringle | 14 | 10 | 109 C Stott |
5 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 101 A Dorking | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
5 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 5 | 22 | 103 R Brown |
5 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 107 A Smith | 5 | 19 | 102 G Saville |
5 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 9 | 14 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 27 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 28 | 6 | 110 P French |
12 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 13 | 8 | 103 R Brown |
12 Jul 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 112 R Pringle |
12 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 23 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff |
12 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 10 | 14 | 108 A Braun |
12 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 1 | 107 A Smith | 12 | 16 | 106 R Osborne |
Round 28 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 103 R Brown | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
16 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 9 | 13 | 106 R Osborne |
16 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 105 P Brandis | 11 | 13 | 101 A Dorking |
16 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff | 8 | 19 | 107 A Smith |
16 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 7 | 13 | 109 C Stott |
16 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 12 | 11 | 102 G Saville |
Round 29 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 102 G Saville | 14 | 18 | 109 C Stott |
18 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 106 R Osborne | 10 | 19 | 101 A Dorking |
18 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 107 A Smith | 12 | 13 | 103 R Brown |
18 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 110 P French | 18 | 6 | 112 R Pringle |
18 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 108 A Braun |
18 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 111 P Longstaff | 4 | 22 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 30 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 112 R Pringle | 7 | 16 | 107 A Smith |
1 Sep 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 5 | 105 P Brandis | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
22 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 108 A Braun | 15 | 8 | 110 P French |
22 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 12 | 18 | 106 R Osborne |
22 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 103 R Brown | 22 | 9 | 111 P Longstaff |
22 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 101 A Dorking | 13 | 11 | 102 G Saville |
Round 31 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 111 P Longstaff | 9 | 12 | 112 R Pringle |
26 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 10 | 13 | 110 P French |
26 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 103 R Brown | 14 | 15 | 105 P Brandis |
1 Sep 2023 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 106 R Osborne |
26 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 13 | 13 | 109 C Stott |
26 Jan 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 108 A Braun | 19 | 9 | 107 A Smith |
Round 32 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 8 | 14 | 105 P Brandis |
1 Sep 2023 | 16:25 to 18:25 | 1 | 107 A Smith | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
1 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 8 | 102 G Saville | 19 | 9 | 108 A Braun |
1 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 112 R Pringle | 4 | 24 | 101 A Dorking |
1 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 12 | 13 | 103 R Brown |
1 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 17 | 24 | 111 P Longstaff |
Round 33 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 18 | 7 | 103 R Brown |
2 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 14 | 7 | 112 R Pringle |
2 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 9 | 15 | 101 A Dorking |
2 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 1 | 105 P Brandis | 10 | 10 | 102 G Saville |
2 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 11 | 12 | 107 A Smith |
1 Sep 2023 | 16:25 to 18:25 | 3 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 109 C Stott |
Round 34 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 17 | 9 | 102 G Saville |
6 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 101 A Dorking | 15 | 5 | 110 P French |
6 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 109 C Stott | 8 | 24 | 107 A Smith |
6 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 13 | 12 | 105 P Brandis |
1 Sep 2023 | 16:25 to 18:25 | 5 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 111 P Longstaff |
6 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 112 R Pringle | 7 | 16 | 103 R Brown |
Round 35 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 107 A Smith | 4 | 25 | 101 A Dorking |
9 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 111 P Longstaff | 5 | 27 | 108 A Braun |
9 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 110 P French | 14 | 8 | 106 R Osborne |
1 Sep 2023 | 16:25 to 18:25 | 7 | 102 G Saville | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
9 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 105 P Brandis | 23 | 12 | 112 R Pringle |
9 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 103 R Brown | 10 | 13 | 109 C Stott |
Round 36 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 7 | 14 | 108 A Braun |
13 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 105 P Brandis | 6 | 15 | 107 A Smith |
13 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 5 | 22 | 102 G Saville |
13 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 103 R Brown | 8 | 15 | 101 A Dorking |
13 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 106 R Osborne | 14 | 14 | 112 R Pringle |
1 Sep 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 1 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 110 P French |
Round 37 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 110 P French | 14 | 12 | 111 P Longstaff |
16 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 112 R Pringle | 11 | 22 | 109 C Stott |
1 Sep 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 101 A Dorking | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
16 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 108 A Braun | 8 | 15 | 103 R Brown |
16 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 107 A Smith | 8 | 16 | 102 G Saville |
16 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 4 | 19 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 38 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | 17 | 6 | 110 P French |
20 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 19 | 14 | 103 R Brown |
20 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 112 R Pringle |
20 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 9 | 6 | 111 P Longstaff |
20 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 10 | 13 | 108 A Braun |
20 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 107 A Smith | 23 | 11 | 106 R Osborne |
Round 39 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 103 R Brown | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
23 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 12 | 10 | 106 R Osborne |
23 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 105 P Brandis | 10 | 13 | 101 A Dorking |
23 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 111 P Longstaff | 8 | 13 | 107 A Smith |
23 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 9 | 12 | 109 C Stott |
23 Feb 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 112 R Pringle | 9 | 21 | 102 G Saville |
Round 40 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 102 G Saville | 15 | 12 | 109 C Stott |
12 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 106 R Osborne | 16 | 9 | 101 A Dorking |
12 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 107 A Smith | 8 | 19 | 103 R Brown |
12 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 110 P French | 7 | 25 | 112 R Pringle |
1 Aug 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 108 A Braun |
12 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 111 P Longstaff | 7 | 21 | 105 P Brandis |
Round 41 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 112 R Pringle | 5 | 16 | 107 A Smith |
15 Aug 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 2 | 105 P Brandis | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
4 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 108 A Braun | 17 | 6 | 110 P French |
4 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 109 C Stott | 8 | 14 | 106 R Osborne |
4 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 103 R Brown | 20 | 7 | 111 P Longstaff |
4 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 101 A Dorking | 8 | 13 | 102 G Saville |
Round 42 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 111 P Longstaff | 29 | 11 | 112 R Pringle |
19 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 102 G Saville | 14 | 16 | 110 P French |
19 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 103 R Brown | 14 | 14 | 105 P Brandis |
15 Aug 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 3 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 106 R Osborne |
19 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 101 A Dorking | 19 | 13 | 109 C Stott |
19 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 108 A Braun | 9 | 15 | 107 A Smith |
Round 43 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 109 C Stott | 9 | 15 | 105 P Brandis |
15 Aug 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 7 | 107 A Smith | - | - | 104 Withdrawn - No matches |
25 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 102 G Saville | 25 | 8 | 108 A Braun |
25 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 112 R Pringle | 3 | 21 | 101 A Dorking |
25 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 12 | 19 | 103 R Brown |
25 Mar 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 7 | 106 R Osborne | 12 | 16 | 111 P Longstaff |
Round 44 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 2 | 106 R Osborne | 18 | 8 | 103 R Brown |
2 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 3 | 108 A Braun | 12 | 16 | 112 R Pringle |
2 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 4 | 111 P Longstaff | 12 | 13 | 101 A Dorking |
2 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 5 | 105 P Brandis | 11 | 13 | 102 G Saville |
2 Apr 2024 | 14:15 to 16:15 | 6 | 110 P French | 1 | 26 | 107 A Smith |
15 Aug 2023 | 12:05 to 14:05 | 8 | 104 Withdrawn - No matches | - | - | 109 C Stott |