Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 502 L Drewe | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 209 | 172 | 23 | + 37 |
2 | 504 S Rowe | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 200 | 178 | 20 | + 22 |
3 | 503 L Haste | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 186 | 196 | 15 | -10 |
4 | 501 G Taplin | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 178 | 227 | 14 | -49 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 14 | 504 S Rowe |
1 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 502 L Drewe | 13 | 11 | 503 L Haste |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 503 L Haste | 9 | 16 | 501 G Taplin |
8 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 502 L Drewe | 9 | 7 | 504 S Rowe |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 1 | 501 G Taplin | 23 | 7 | 502 L Drewe |
15 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 504 S Rowe | 8 | 11 | 503 L Haste |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 501 G Taplin | 1 | 18 | 504 S Rowe |
22 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 502 L Drewe | 4 | 10 | 503 L Haste |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 502 L Drewe | 9 | 16 | 504 S Rowe |
29 Nov 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 503 L Haste | 7 | 14 | 501 G Taplin |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Dec 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 10 | 502 L Drewe |
6 Dec 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 504 S Rowe | 16 | 8 | 503 L Haste |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Dec 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 1 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 13 | 504 S Rowe |
13 Dec 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 502 L Drewe | 7 | 12 | 503 L Haste |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Dec 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 503 L Haste | 12 | 14 | 501 G Taplin |
20 Dec 2021 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 502 L Drewe | 13 | 7 | 504 S Rowe |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jan 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 504 S Rowe | 15 | 4 | 503 L Haste |
17 Jan 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 7 | 502 L Drewe |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Jan 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 6 | 501 G Taplin | 15 | 8 | 504 S Rowe |
31 Jan 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 502 L Drewe | 10 | 10 | 503 L Haste |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Feb 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 502 L Drewe | 11 | 8 | 504 S Rowe |
7 Feb 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 503 L Haste | 17 | 7 | 501 G Taplin |
Round 12 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Feb 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 504 S Rowe | 3 | 16 | 503 L Haste |
14 Feb 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 23 | 502 L Drewe |
Round 13 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Feb 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 502 L Drewe | 11 | 7 | 503 L Haste |
21 Feb 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 5 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 9 | 504 S Rowe |
Round 14 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 502 L Drewe | 16 | 9 | 504 S Rowe |
7 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 503 L Haste | 11 | 7 | 501 G Taplin |
Round 15 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 504 S Rowe | 6 | 18 | 503 L Haste |
14 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 7 | 501 G Taplin | 8 | 26 | 502 L Drewe |
Round 16 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 501 G Taplin | 9 | 16 | 504 S Rowe |
21 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 502 L Drewe | 18 | 4 | 503 L Haste |
Round 17 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 2 | 503 L Haste | 10 | 16 | 501 G Taplin |
28 Mar 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 3 | 502 L Drewe | 5 | 16 | 504 S Rowe |
Round 18 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Apr 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 4 | 504 S Rowe | 11 | 9 | 503 L Haste |
4 Apr 2022 | 10:00 to 12:00 | 5 | 501 G Taplin | 0 | 10 | 502 L Drewe |