League: Tues 4pm 2020 - Tuesday - 16:00 to 18:00

Games highlighted in Orange have changed. Please check for a revised rink change OR revised date session and rink change.
Team Played Won Drawn Lost Shots For Shots Against Points Diff
1421 G Taplin220040134+ 27
2424 K Haselgrove220034194+ 15
3423 J Boss11001472+ 7
4427 D Rowe210121192+ 2
5425 P Martin10015140 -9
6426 S Almond200219310 -12
7422 L MacInnes200213430 -30
Round 1TimeRinkScoreScore
6 Oct 202016:00 to 18:002422 L MacInnes524421 G Taplin
6 Oct 202016:00 to 18:004423 J Boss147427 D Rowe
6 Oct 202016:00 to 18:006424 K Haselgrove1511426 S Almond
Round 2TimeRinkScoreScore
13 Oct 202016:00 to 18:006427 D Rowe145425 P Martin
13 Oct 202016:00 to 18:004422 L MacInnes819424 K Haselgrove
13 Oct 202016:00 to 18:002426 S Almond816421 G Taplin
Round 3TimeRinkScoreScore
20 Oct 202016:00 to 18:002427 D Rowe--426 S Almond
20 Oct 202016:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--422 L MacInnes
20 Oct 202016:00 to 18:006423 J Boss--424 K Haselgrove
Round 4TimeRinkScoreScore
27 Oct 202016:00 to 18:006422 L MacInnes--423 J Boss
27 Oct 202016:00 to 18:004421 G Taplin--427 D Rowe
27 Oct 202016:00 to 18:002424 K Haselgrove--425 P Martin
Round 5TimeRinkScoreScore
3 Nov 202016:00 to 18:002427 D Rowe--422 L MacInnes
3 Nov 202016:00 to 18:004426 S Almond--423 J Boss
3 Nov 202016:00 to 18:006425 P Martin--421 G Taplin
Round 6TimeRinkScoreScore
10 Nov 202016:00 to 18:006426 S Almond--422 L MacInnes
10 Nov 202016:00 to 18:004421 G Taplin--424 K Haselgrove
10 Nov 202016:00 to 18:002423 J Boss--425 P Martin
Round 7TimeRinkScoreScore
17 Nov 202016:00 to 18:002424 K Haselgrove--427 D Rowe
17 Nov 202016:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--426 S Almond
17 Nov 202016:00 to 18:006421 G Taplin--423 J Boss
Round 8TimeRinkScoreScore
24 Nov 202016:00 to 18:006424 K Haselgrove--426 S Almond
24 Nov 202016:00 to 18:004423 J Boss--427 D Rowe
24 Nov 202016:00 to 18:002422 L MacInnes--421 G Taplin
Round 9TimeRinkScoreScore
1 Dec 202016:00 to 18:002426 S Almond--421 G Taplin
1 Dec 202016:00 to 18:004422 L MacInnes--424 K Haselgrove
1 Dec 202016:00 to 18:006427 D Rowe--425 P Martin
Round 10TimeRinkScoreScore
8 Dec 202016:00 to 18:006423 J Boss--424 K Haselgrove
8 Dec 202016:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--422 L MacInnes
8 Dec 202016:00 to 18:002427 D Rowe--426 S Almond
Round 11TimeRinkScoreScore
15 Dec 202016:00 to 18:002424 K Haselgrove--425 P Martin
15 Dec 202016:00 to 18:004421 G Taplin--427 D Rowe
15 Dec 202016:00 to 18:006422 L MacInnes--423 J Boss
Round 12TimeRinkScoreScore
22 Dec 202016:00 to 18:006425 P Martin--421 G Taplin
22 Dec 202016:00 to 18:004426 S Almond--423 J Boss
22 Dec 202016:00 to 18:002427 D Rowe--422 L MacInnes
Round 13TimeRinkScoreScore
5 Jan 202116:00 to 18:002423 J Boss--425 P Martin
5 Jan 202116:00 to 18:004421 G Taplin--424 K Haselgrove
5 Jan 202116:00 to 18:006426 S Almond--422 L MacInnes
Round 14TimeRinkScoreScore
12 Jan 202116:00 to 18:002424 K Haselgrove--427 D Rowe
12 Jan 202116:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--426 S Almond
12 Jan 202116:00 to 18:006421 G Taplin--423 J Boss
Round 15TimeRinkScoreScore
19 Jan 202116:00 to 18:006422 L MacInnes--421 G Taplin
19 Jan 202116:00 to 18:004423 J Boss--427 D Rowe
19 Jan 202116:00 to 18:002424 K Haselgrove--426 S Almond
Round 16TimeRinkScoreScore
26 Jan 202116:00 to 18:002426 S Almond--421 G Taplin
26 Jan 202116:00 to 18:004427 D Rowe--425 P Martin
26 Jan 202116:00 to 18:006422 L MacInnes--424 K Haselgrove
Round 17TimeRinkScoreScore
2 Feb 202116:00 to 18:006427 D Rowe--426 S Almond
2 Feb 202116:00 to 18:004423 J Boss--424 K Haselgrove
2 Feb 202116:00 to 18:002425 P Martin--422 L MacInnes
Round 18TimeRinkScoreScore
9 Feb 202116:00 to 18:002421 G Taplin--427 D Rowe
9 Feb 202116:00 to 18:004422 L MacInnes--423 J Boss
9 Feb 202116:00 to 18:006424 K Haselgrove--425 P Martin
Round 19TimeRinkScoreScore
16 Feb 202116:00 to 18:006426 S Almond--423 J Boss
16 Feb 202116:00 to 18:004427 D Rowe--422 L MacInnes
16 Feb 202116:00 to 18:002425 P Martin--421 G Taplin
Round 20TimeRinkScoreScore
23 Feb 202116:00 to 18:002423 J Boss--425 P Martin
23 Feb 202116:00 to 18:004426 S Almond--422 L MacInnes
23 Feb 202116:00 to 18:006421 G Taplin--424 K Haselgrove
Round 21TimeRinkScoreScore
2 Mar 202116:00 to 18:002421 G Taplin--423 J Boss
2 Mar 202116:00 to 18:004424 K Haselgrove--427 D Rowe
2 Mar 202116:00 to 18:006425 P Martin--426 S Almond
Round 22TimeRinkScoreScore
9 Mar 202116:00 to 18:006422 L MacInnes--421 G Taplin
9 Mar 202116:00 to 18:004424 K Haselgrove--426 S Almond
9 Mar 202116:00 to 18:002423 J Boss--427 D Rowe
Round 23TimeRinkScoreScore
16 Mar 202116:00 to 18:002422 L MacInnes--424 K Haselgrove
16 Mar 202116:00 to 18:004426 S Almond--421 G Taplin
16 Mar 202116:00 to 18:006427 D Rowe--425 P Martin
Round 24TimeRinkScoreScore
23 Mar 202116:00 to 18:002423 J Boss--424 K Haselgrove
23 Mar 202116:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--422 L MacInnes
23 Mar 202116:00 to 18:006427 D Rowe--426 S Almond
Round 25TimeRinkScoreScore
30 Mar 202116:00 to 18:006421 G Taplin--427 D Rowe
30 Mar 202116:00 to 18:004422 L MacInnes--423 J Boss
30 Mar 202116:00 to 18:002424 K Haselgrove--425 P Martin
Round 26TimeRinkScoreScore
6 Apr 202116:00 to 18:002426 S Almond--423 J Boss
6 Apr 202116:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--421 G Taplin
6 Apr 202116:00 to 18:006427 D Rowe--422 L MacInnes
Round 27TimeRinkScoreScore
13 Apr 202116:00 to 18:006423 J Boss--425 P Martin
13 Apr 202116:00 to 18:004421 G Taplin--424 K Haselgrove
13 Apr 202116:00 to 18:002426 S Almond--422 L MacInnes
Round 28TimeRinkScoreScore
20 Apr 202116:00 to 18:002421 G Taplin--423 J Boss
20 Apr 202116:00 to 18:004425 P Martin--426 S Almond
20 Apr 202116:00 to 18:006424 K Haselgrove--427 D Rowe