Team | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Shots For | Shots Against | Points | Diff | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 404 T Hansen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 4 | + 10 |
2 | 401 G Saville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 2 | + 14 |
3 | 405 D Mann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 2 | + 12 |
4 | 402 L Smith | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 2 | + 9 |
5 | 403 A Ellis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 24 | 2 | + 6 |
6 | 406 I Halliday | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 44 | 0 | -25 |
7 | 407 R Prior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 0 | -26 |
Round 1 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 403 A Ellis | 7 | 15 | 404 T Hansen |
6 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 406 I Halliday | 10 | 21 | 402 L Smith |
6 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 405 D Mann | 23 | 11 | 407 R Prior |
Round 2 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 403 A Ellis | 23 | 9 | 406 I Halliday |
13 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 407 R Prior | 5 | 19 | 401 G Saville |
13 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 402 L Smith | 9 | 11 | 404 T Hansen |
Round 3 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
20 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 402 L Smith |
20 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
Round 4 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 401 G Saville |
27 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 405 D Mann |
27 Oct 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 407 R Prior |
Round 5 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 3 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
3 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 4 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
3 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 6 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 405 D Mann |
Round 6 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 3 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 401 G Saville |
10 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 5 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
10 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 6 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
Round 7 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 3 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 405 D Mann |
17 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 5 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 407 R Prior |
17 Nov 2020 | 20:35 to 22:35 | 6 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 402 L Smith |
Round 8 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Nov 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 402 L Smith |
24 Nov 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 407 R Prior |
24 Nov 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
Round 9 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 401 G Saville |
1 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
1 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
Round 10 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 402 L Smith |
8 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
8 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
Round 11 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 407 R Prior |
15 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 401 G Saville |
15 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 405 D Mann |
Round 12 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
22 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
22 Dec 2020 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 405 D Mann |
Round 13 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 401 G Saville |
5 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
5 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
Round 14 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 405 D Mann |
12 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 402 L Smith |
12 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 407 R Prior |
Round 15 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 402 L Smith |
19 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 407 R Prior |
19 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
Round 16 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
26 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 401 G Saville |
26 Jan 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
Round 17 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
2 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 402 L Smith |
2 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
Round 18 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 401 G Saville |
9 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 405 D Mann |
9 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 407 R Prior |
Round 19 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 405 D Mann |
16 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
16 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
Round 20 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 401 G Saville |
23 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
23 Feb 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
Round 21 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 405 D Mann |
2 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 407 R Prior |
2 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 402 L Smith |
Round 22 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 407 R Prior |
9 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 402 L Smith |
9 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
Round 23 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
16 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 401 G Saville |
16 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
Round 24 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
23 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 402 L Smith |
23 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
Round 25 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 403 A Ellis | - | - | 405 D Mann |
30 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 407 R Prior |
30 Mar 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 401 G Saville |
Round 26 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 405 D Mann |
6 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 404 T Hansen |
6 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 6 | 407 R Prior | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
Round 27 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 3 | 402 L Smith | - | - | 403 A Ellis |
13 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 4 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 406 I Halliday |
13 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 405 D Mann | - | - | 401 G Saville |
Round 28 | Time | Rink | Score | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 1 | 401 G Saville | - | - | 402 L Smith |
20 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 2 | 404 T Hansen | - | - | 405 D Mann |
20 Apr 2021 | 11:00 to 13:00 | 5 | 406 I Halliday | - | - | 407 R Prior |